안녕하세요.






Name: Mariel Rita Aglugub
Nickname: Miel
Birthday: April 22, 1991
Country: Philippines
Languages: Tagalog, English, Basic Korean and Basic Mandarin
Color: Pink, Purple, Red or Pastel Colors
Food: Chocolates, Ice Cream, Pastries, Pizza, Pasta, Milk Tea
Sports: Swimming and Badminton
Skills: Nail Art
Idols: KPOP, One Direction, Jack and Finn Harries, Kim Chiu, Xian Lim, Vice Ganda, Anne Curtis, Angelica Panganiban, Toni Gonzaga.

I'm a dog lover.
I love korean cosmetics: Etude House, The Face Shop, Tony Moly, Nature Republic..

~ Enjoy reading my blog. Kamsahamnida.


당신을 사랑합니다.♥


free counters Addicted to You followers

My Websites


Follow Me on Pinterest
Addicted to korean..

its contagious!..

534 notes
Thursday Feb 2 @ 07:20am
tagged as: korean. hangul. life. addict. oppa. chingu. language.

  1. fadingbackintoreality reblogged this from thechocolateobsession
  2. micuadernocoreano reblogged this from thechocolateobsession and added:
    I do it…. haha
  3. hangullearner reblogged this from collectionseclectic
  4. lifemusicholic reblogged this from imajoonation and added:
    Yes me toooo
  5. teateateateahoney reblogged this from sarangielog
  6. say-goodbye-new-hello reblogged this from monsieuralvin
  7. himyeons reblogged this from breaking-stones
  8. sulli-werk reblogged this from the-undefeated-sun
  9. jayma-jones reblogged this from the-undefeated-sun
  10. the-undefeated-sun reblogged this from monsieuralvin
  11. ninety04 reblogged this from seunghobiased
  12. daydreaminbaozi350 reblogged this from b-i-g-bang-bang
  13. b-i-g-bang-bang reblogged this from 2hyunna
  14. spicedchaiandloveletters reblogged this from 2hyunna
  15. honeystringedviolin reblogged this from izico
  16. archduke-yifanz-prostategland reblogged this from izico
  17. 4everjonghyunable reblogged this from izico
  18. ravenclawprincess-b1a4 reblogged this from tearthisalldown
  19. misakiararagui reblogged this from izico
  20. neonchii reblogged this from izico
  21. tearthisalldown reblogged this from izico
  22. izico reblogged this from panduhbur